Wyniki Ligi Narodów UEFA

WYNIKI LIGI NARODÓW

 

Dywizja A:

 

Grupa 1

Niemcy – Francja 0:0
Francja – Holandia 2:1
Holandia – Niemcy 3:0
Francja – Niemcy 2:1
Holandia – Francja 2:0
Niemcy – Holandia 2:2

1. Holandia     4    7     8:4
2. Francja       4     7    4:4
3. Niemcy       4     2    3:7

 

Grupa 2

Szwajcaria – Islandia 6:0
Islandia – Belgia 0:3
Belgia – Szwajcaria 2:1
Islandia – Szwajcaria 1:2
Belgia – Islandia 2:0
Szwajcaria – Belgia 5:2

1. Szwajcaria 4 9 14:5
2. Belgia 4 9 9:6
3. Islandia 4 0 1:13

 

Grupa 3

Włochy – Polska 1:1
Portugalia – Włochy 1:0
Polska – Portugalia 2:3
Polska – Włochy 0:1
Włochy – Portugalia 0:0
Portugalia – Polska 1:1

1. Portugalia         4     8    5:3
2. Włochy              4     5    2:2
3. Polska                4     2    4:6

 

Grupa 4

Anglia – Hiszpania 1:2
Hiszpania – Chorwacja 6:0
Chorwacja – Anglia 0:0
Hiszpania – Anglia 2:3
Chorwacja – Hiszpania 3:2
Anglia – Chorwacja 2:1

1. Anglia               4      7      6:5
2. Hiszpania       4      6    12:7
3. Chorwacja      4      4      4:10

 

Dywizja B:

 

Grupa 1

Czechy – Ukraina 1:2
Ukraina – Słowacja 1:0
Słowacja – Czechy 1:2
Ukraina – Czechy 1:0
Słowacja – Ukraina 4:1
Czechy – Słowacja 1:0

1. Ukraina     4     9    5:5
2. Czechy      4      6   4:4
3. Słowacja   4      3   5:5

 

Grupa 2

Turcja – Rosja 1:2
Szwecja – Turcja 2:3
Rosja – Szwecja 0:0
Rosja – Turcja 2:0
Turcja – Szwecja 0:1
Szwecja – Rosja 2:0

1. Szwecja           4     7     5:3
2. Rosja               4     7    4:3
3. Turcja             4     3    4:7

 

Grupa 3

Irlandia Płn – Bośnia i Hercegowina 1:2
Bośnia i Hercegowina – Austria 1:0
Austria – Irlandia Płn 1:0
Bośnia i Hercegowina – Irlandia Płn 2:0
Austria – Bośnia i Hercegowina 0:0
Irlandia Płn – Austria 1:2

1. BiH                         4      10     5:1
2. Austria                 4        7     3:2
3. Irlandia Płn        4       0     2:7

 

Grupa 4

Walia – Irlandia 4:1
Dania – Walia 2:0
Irlandia – Dania 0:0
Irlandia – Walia 0:1
Walia – Dania 1:2
Dania – Irlandia 0:0

1. Dania          4      8     4:1
2. Walia         4      6     6:5
3. Irlandia    4      2      1:5

 

DYWIZJA C:

 

Grupa 1

Albania – Izrael 1:0
Szkocja – Albania 2:0
Izrael – Szkocja 2:1
Izrael – Albania 2:0
Albania – Szkocja 0:4
Szkocja – Izrael 3:2

1. Szkocja       4      9     10:4
2. Izrael          4      6       6:5
3. Albania      4      3       1:8

 

Grupa 2

Finlandia – Węgry 1:0
Estonia – Grecja 0:1
Finlandia – Estonia 1:0
Węgry – Grecja 2:1
Estonia – Finlandia 0:1
Grecja – Węgry 1:0
Estonia – Węgry 3:3
Finlandia – Grecja 2:0
Grecja – Finlandia 1:0
Węgry – Estonia – 2:0
Grecja – Estonia 0:1
Węgry – Finlandia 2:0

1. Finlandia    6    12     5:3
2. Węgry          6    10    9:6
3. Grecja          6     9    4:5
4. Estonia       6      4    4:8

 

Grupa 3

Norwegia – Cypr 2:0
Słowenia – Bułgaria 1:2
Bułgaria – Norwegia 1:0
Cypr – Słowenia 2:1
Norwegia – Słowenia 1:0
Bułgaria – Cypr 2:1
Norwegia – Bułgaria 1:0
Słowenia – Cypr 1:1
Cypr – Bułgaria 1:1
Słowenia – Norwegia 1:1
Cypr – Norwegia 0:2
Bułgaria – Słowenia 1:1

1. Norwegia       6    13    7:2
2. Bułgaria         6    11    7:5
3. Cypr                6      5    5:9
4. Słowenia       6      3    5:8

 

Grupa 4

Litwa – Serbia 0:1
Rumunia – Czarnogóra 0:0
Czarnogóra – Litwa 2:0
Serbia – Rumunia 2:2
Litwa – Rumunia 1:2
Czarnogóra – Serbia 0:2
Rumunia – Serbia 0:0
Litwa – Czarnogóra 1:4
Serbia – Czarnogóra 2:1
Rumunia – Litwa 3:0
Serbia – Litwa 4:1
Czarnogóra – Rumunia 0:1

1. Serbia             6    14   11:4
2. Rumunia       6    12    8:3
3. Czarnogóra  6      7     7:6
4. Litwa              6      0    3:16

 

DYWIZJA D:

 

Grupa 1

Kazachstan – Gruzja 0:2
Łotwa – Andora 0:0
Gruzja – Łotwa 1:0
Andora – Kazachstan 1:1
Gruzja – Andora 3:0
Łotwa – Kazachstan 1:1
Kazachstan – Andora 4:0
Łotwa – Gruzja 0:3
Kazachstan – Łotwa 1:1
Andora – Gruzja 1:1
Andora – Łotwa 0:0
Gruzja – Kazachstan 2:1

1. Gruzja                   6    16     12:2
2. Kazachstan         6      6      8:7
3. Łotwa                   6     4      2:6
4. Andora                6     4      2:9

 

Grupa 2

Białoruś – San Marino 5:0
Luksemburg – Mołdawia 4:0
Mołdawia – Białoruś 0:0
San Marino – Luksemburg 0:3
Białoruś – Luksemburg 1:0
Mołdawia – San Marino 2:0
Białoruś – Mołdawia 0:0
Luksemburg – San Marino 3:0
Luksemburg – Białoruś 0:2
San Marino – Mołdawia 0:1
San Marino – Białoruś 0:2
Mołdawia – Luksemburg 1:1

1. Białoruś              6      14     10:0
2. Luksemburg     6      10     11:4
3. Mołdawia          6       9       4:5
4. San Marino      6       0       0:16

 

Grupa 3

Kosowo – Wyspy Owcze 2:0
Malta – Azerbejdżan 1:1
Azerbejdżan – Kosowo 0:0
Wyspy Owcze – Malta 3:1
Wyspy Owcze – Azerbejdżan 0:3
Kosowo – Malta 3:1
Azerbejdżan – Malta 1:1
Wyspy Owcze – Kosowo 1:1
Azerbejdżan – Wyspy Owcze 2:0
Malta – Kosowo 0:5
Kosowo – Azerbejdżan 4:0
Malta – Wyspy Owcze 1:1

1. Kosowo              6    14    15:2
2. Azerbejdżan     6      9     7:6
3. Wyspy Owcze   6     5     5:10
4. Malta                 6     3     5:14

 

Grupa 4

Armenia – Liechtenstein 2:1
Gibraltar – Macedonia 0:2
Macedonia – Armenia 2:0
Liechtenstein – Gibraltar 2:0
Armenia – Gibraltar 0:1
Macedonia – Liechtenstein 4:1
Armenia – Macedonia 4:0
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein 2:1
Gibraltar – Armenia 2:6
Liechtenstein – Macedonia 0:2
Macedonia – Gibraltar 4:0
Liechtenstein – Armenia 2:2

1. Macedonia         6    15    14:5
2. Armenia            6    10    14:8
3. Gibraltar           6      6      5:15
4. Liechtenstein   6      4      6:8