6 lipca 2022

loader

Wyniki 5. kolejki Ligi Mistrzów UEFA

GRUPA A

  1. kolejka
    Bayern Monachium – Atletico Madryt 4:0
    RB Salzburg – Lokomotiw Moskwa 2:2
  2. kolejka (27 października)
    Lokomotiw Moskwa – Bayern Monachium 1:2
    Altetico Madryt – RB Salzburg 3:2
  3. kolejka (3 listopada)
    Lokomotiw Moskwa – Atletico Madryt 1:1
    RB Salzburg – Bayern Monachium 2:6
  4. kolejka (25 listopada)
    Bayern Monachium – RB Salzburg 3:1
    Atletico Madryt – Lokomotiw Moskwa 0:0
  5. kolejka (1 grudnia)
    Atletico Madryt – Bayern Monachium 1:1
    Lokomotiw Moskwa – RB Salzburg 1:3
  6. kolejka (9 grudnia)
    Bayern Monachium – Lokomotiw Moskwa
    RB Salzburg – Atletico Madryt

1 Bayern Monachium 5 13 16:5
2 Atletico Madryt 5 6 5:8
3 RB Salzburg 5 4 10:15
4 Lokomotiw Moskwa 5 3 5:8

GRUPA B

  1. kolejka
    Real Madryt – Szachtar Donieck 2:3
    Inter Mediolan – Borussia M. 2:2
  2. kolejka (27 października)
    Szachtar Donieck – Inter Mediolan 0:0
    Borussia Moenchengladbach – Real Madryt 2:2
  3. kolejka (3 listopada)
    Szachtar Donieck – Borussia M’gladbach 0:6
    Real Madryt – Inter Mediolan 3:2
  4. kolejka (25 listopada)
    Borussia M. – Szachtar Donieck 4:0
    Inter Mediolan – Real Madryt 0:2
  5. kolejka (1 grudnia)
    Borussia M. – Inter Mediolan 2:3
    Szachtar Donieck – Real Madryt 2:0
  6. kolejka (9 grudnia)
    Real Madryt – Borussia M.
    Inter Mediolan – Szachtar Donieck
  1. Borussia M’gladbach 5 8 16:7
  2. Szachtar Donieck 5 7 5:13.
  3. Real Madryt 5 7 9:9
  4. Inter Mediolan 5 5 7:9

GRUPA C

  1. kolejka
    Manchester City – FC Porto 3:1
    Olympiakos Pireus – Olympique Marsylia 1:0
  2. kolejka (27 października)
    FC Porto – Olympiakos Pireus 2:0
    Olympique Marsylia – Manchester City 0:3
  3. kolejka (3 listopada)
    FC Porto – Olympique Marsylia 3:0
    Manchester City – Olympiakos Pireus 3:0
  4. kolejka (25 listopada)
    Olympique Marsylia – FC Porto 0:2
    Olympiakos Pireus – Manchester City 0:1
  5. kolejka (1 grudnia)
    Olympique Marsylia – Olympiakos Pireus 2:1
    FC Porto – Manchester City 0:0
  6. kolejka (9 grudnia)
    Manchester City – Olympique Marsylia
    Olympiakos Pireus – FC Porto
  1. Manchester City 5 13 10:1
  2. FC Porto 5 10 8:3
  3. Olympiakos Pireus 5 3 2:8
  4. Olympique Marsylia 5 3 2:10

GRUPA D

  1. kolejka
    Ajax Amsterdam – FC Liverpool 0:1
    FC Midtjylland – Atalanta Bergamo 0:4
  2. kolejka (27 października)
    Atalanta Bergamo – Ajax Amsterdam 2:2
    FC Liverpool – FC Midtjylland 2:0
  3. kolejka (3 listopada)
    Atalanta Bergamo – FC Liverpool 0:5
    FC Midtjylland – Ajax Amsterdam 1:2
  4. kolejka (25 listopada)
    FC Liverpool – Atalanta Bergamo 0:2
    Ajax Amsterdam – FC Midtjylland 3:1
  5. kolejka (1 grudnia)
    FC Liverpool – Ajax Amsterdam 1:0
    Atalanta Bergamo – FC Midtjylland 1:1
  6. kolejka (9 grudnia)
    Ajax Amsterdam – Atalanta Bergamo
    FC Midtjylland – FC Liverpool
  1. FC Liverpool 5 12 9:2
  2. Ajax Amsterdam 5 7 7:6
  3. Atalanta Bergamo 5 8 9:8
  4. FC Midtjylland 5 1 3:12

GRUPA E

  1. kolejka
    Chelsea Londyn – FC Sevilla 0:0
    Stade Rennes – FK Krasnodar 1:1
  2. kolejka (28 października)
    FC Sevilla – Stade Rennes 1:0
    FK Krasnodar – Chelsea Londyn 0:4
  3. kolejka (4 listopada)
    FC Sevilla – FK Krasnodar 3:2
    Chelsea Londyn – Stade Rennes 3:0
  4. kolejka (24 listopada)
    FK Krasnodar – FC Sevilla 1:2
    Stade Rennes – Chelsea Londyn 1:2
  5. kolejka (2 grudnia)
    FK Krasnodar – Stade Rennes 1:0
    FC Sevilla – Chelsea Londyn 0:4
  6. kolejka (8 grudnia)
    Chelsea Londyn – FK Krasnodar
    Stade Rennes – FC Sevilla
  1. Chelsea Londyn 5 13 13:1
  2. FC Sevilla 5 10 6:7
  3. FK Krasnodar 5 4 5:10
  4. Stede Rennes 5 1 2:8

GRUPA F

  1. kolejka
    Zenit Petersburg – Club Brugge 1:2
    Lazio Rzym – Borussia Dortmund 3:1
  2. kolejka (28 października)
    Borussia Dortmund – Zenit Petersburg 2:0
    Club Brugge – Lazio Rzym 1:1
  3. kolejka (4 listopada)
    Club Brugge – Borussia Dortmund 0:3
    Zenit Petersburg – Lazio Rzym 1:1
  4. kolejka (24 listopada)
    Borussia Dortmund – Club Brugge 3:0
    Lazio Rzym – Zenit Petersburg 3:1
  5. kolejka (2 grudnia)
    Borussia Dortmund – Lazio Rzym 1:1
    Club Brugge – Zenit Petersburg 3:0
  6. kolejka (8 grudnia)
    Zenit Petersburg – Borussia Dortmund
    Lazio Rzym – Club Brugge
  1. Borussia Dortmund 5 10 10:4
  2. Lazio Rzym 5 9 9:5
  3. Club Brugge 5 7 6:8
  4. Zenit Petersburg 5 1 3:11

GRUPA G

  1. kolejka
    FC Barcelona – Ferencvaros Budapeszt 5:1
    Dynamo Kijów – Juventus Turyn 0:2
  2. kolejka (28 października)
    Juventus Turyn – FC Barcelona 0:2
    Ferencvaros Budapeszt – Dynamo Kijów 2:2
  3. kolejka (4 listopada)
    Ferencvaros Budapeszt – Juventus Turyn 1:4
    FC Barcelona – Dynamo Kijów 2:1
  4. kolejka (24 listopada)
    Juventus Turyn – Ferencvaros Budapeszt 1:2
    Dynamo Kijów – FC Barcelona 0:4
  5. kolejka (2 grudnia)
    Juventus Turyn – Dynamo Kijów 3:0
    Ferencvaros Budapeszt – FC Barcelona 0:3
  6. kolejka (8 grudnia)
    FC Barcelona – Juventus Turyn
    Dynamo Kijów – Ferencvaros Budapeszt
  1. FC Barcelona 5 15 16:2
  2. Juventus Turyn 5 12 11:4
  3. Dynamo Kijów 5 1 3:13
  4. Ferencvaros 5 1 5:16

GRUPA H

  1. kolejka
    Paris Saint-Germain – Manchester United 1:2
    RB Lipsk – Istanbul Basaksehir 2:0
  2. kolejka (28 października)
    Istanbul Basaksehir – Paris Saint-Germain 0:2
    Manchester United – RB Lipsk 5:0
  3. kolejka (4 listopada)
    RB Lipsk – Paris Saint-Germain 2:1
    Istanbul Basaksehir – Manchester United 2:1
  4. kolejka (24 listopada)
    Paris Saint-Germain – RB Lipsk 1:0
    Manchester United – Istanbul Basaksehir 4:1
  5. kolejka (2 grudnia)
    Manchester United – Paris Saint-Germain 1:3
    Istanbul Basaksehir – RB Lipsk 3:4
  6. kolejka (8 grudnia)
    Paris Saint-Germain – Istanbul Basaksehir
    RB Lipsk – Manchester United
  1. Manchester United 5 9 9:6
  2. Paris Saint-Germain 5 9 8:5
  3. RB Lipsk 5 9 8:10
  4. Istanbul Basaksehir 5 3 3:13

Jan T. Kowalski

Poprzedni

Uczcie się od Chin!

Następny

Brzęczek marnuje Lewego

Zostaw komentarz