Wyniki 2 kolejki Ligi Mistrzów UEFA

Grupa A

1. kolejka

Club Brugge – Galatasaray Stambuł 0:0

Paris Saint-Germain – Real Madryt 3:0

2. kolejka

Real Madryt – Club Brugge 2:2

Galatasaray Stambuł – Paris Saint-Germain 0:1

1.  PSG                      2   6   4:0

2. Club Brugge         2   2   2:2

3. Galatasaray          2   1   0:1

4. Real 2 1 2:5

Grupa B

1. kolejka

Olympiacos Pireus – Tottenham Hotspurn 2:2

Bayern Monachium – Crvena Zvezda Belgrad 3:0

2. kolejka

Tottenham Hotspur – Bayern Monachium 2:7

Crvena Zvezda Belgrad – Olympiacos Pireus 3:1

1. Bayern                   2   6   10:2

2. Crvena Zvezda      2   3     3:4

3. Olympiacos           2   1    3:5

4. Tottenham            2    1   4:9

Group C

1. kolejka

Dinamo Zagrzeb – Atalanta Bergamo 4:0

Szachtar Donieck – Manchester City 0:3

2. kolejka

Manchester City – Dinamo Zagrzeb 2:0

Atalanta Bergamo – Szachtar Donieck 1:2

1. Manchester        2   6   5:0

2. Dinamo              2   3   4:2

3. Szachtar             2   3   2:4

4. Atalannta           2   0   1:6

Grupa D

1. kolejka

Atletico Madryt – Juventus Turyn 2:2

Bayer Leverkusen – Lokomotiw Moskwa 1:2

2. kolejka

Juventus Turyn – Bayern Leverkusen 3:0

Lokomotiw Moskwa – Atletico Madryt 0:2

1. Juventus                2   4   5:2

2. Atletico                 2   4   4:2

3. Lokomotiw           2   3   2:3

4. Bayer                   2    0   1:5

Grupa E

1. kolejka

SSC Napoli – FC Liverpool 2:0

RB Salzburg – KRC Genk 6:2

2. kolejka

KRC Genk – SSC Napoli 0:0

FC Liverpool – RB Salzburg 4:3

1. SSC Napoli               2   4   2:0

2. RB Salzburg             2   3   9:6

3. FC Liverpool            2   3   4:5

4. KRC Genk                2   1   2:6

Grupa F

1. kolejka

Inter Mediolan – Slavia Praga 1:1

Borussia Dortmund – FC Barcelona 0:0

2. kolejka

Slavia Praga – Borussia Dortmund 0:2

FC Barcelona – Inter Mediolan 2:1

1. Borussia                  2   4   2:0

2. FC Barcelona          2   4   2:1

3. Inter                       2   1   2:3

4. Slavia                     2   1   1:3

Grupa G

1. kolejka

Olympique Lyon – Zenit Petersburg 1:1

Benfica Lizbona – RB Lipsk 1:2

2. kolejka

Zenit Petersburg – Benfica Lizbona 3:1

RB Lipsk – Olympique Lyon 0:2

1. Zenit               2   4   4:2

2. Ol. Lyon          2   4   3:1

3. RB Lipsk         2    3   2:3

4. Benfica           2    0  2:5

Grupa H

1. kolejka

Ajax Amsterdam – OSC Lille 3:0

Chelsea Londyn – Valencia CF 0:1

2. kolejka

Valencia CF – Ajax Amsterdam 0:3

OSC Lille – Chelsea Londyn 1:2

1. Ajax                2   6   6:0

2. Chelsea          2   3   2:2

3. Valencia CF    2   3   1:3

4. OSC Lille        2   0   1:5