15 kwietnia 2024

loader

Wyniki 3. kolejki Ligi Mistrzów UEFA

GRUPA A

  1. kolejka
    Bayern Monachium – Atletico Madryt 4:0
    RB Salzburg – Lokomotiw Moskwa 2:2
  2. kolejka (27 października)
    Lokomotiw Moskwa – Bayern Monachium 1:2
    Altetico Madryt – RB Salzburg 3:2
  3. kolejka (3 listopada)
    Lokomotiw Moskwa – Atletico Madryt 1:1
    RB Salzburg – Bayern Monachium 2:6
  4. kolejka (25 listopada)
    Bayern Monachium – RB Salzburg
    Atletico Madryt – Lokomotiw Moskwa
  5. kolejka (1 grudnia)
    Atletico Madryt – Bayern Monachium
    Lokomotiw Moskwa – RB Salzburg
  6. kolejka (9 grudnia)
    Bayern Monachium – Lokomotiw Moskwa
    RB Salzburg – Atletico Madryt

1 Bayern Monachium 3 9 12:3
2 Atletico Madryt 3 4 4:7
3 Lokomotiw Moskwa 3 2 4:5
4 RB Salzburg 3 1 6:11

GRUPA B

  1. kolejka
    Real Madryt – Szachtar Donieck 2:3
    Inter Mediolan – Borussia M. 2:2
  2. kolejka (27 października)
    Szachtar Donieck – Inter Mediolan 0:0
    Borussia Moenchengladbach – Real Madryt 2:2
  3. kolejka (3 listopada)
    Szachtar Donieck – Borussia M’gladbach 0:6
    Real Madryt – Inter Mediolan 3:2
  4. kolejka (25 listopada)
    Borussia M. – Szachtar Donieck
    Inter Mediolan – Real Madryt
  5. kolejka (1 grudnia)
    Borussia M. – Inter Mediolan
    Szachtar Donieck – Real Madryt
  6. kolejka (9 grudnia)
    Real Madryt – Borussia M.
    Inter Mediolan – Szachtar Donieck
  1. Borussia M’gladbach 3 5 10:4
  2. Real Madryt 3 4 7:7
    3. Szachtar Donieck 3 4 3:8
    4. Inter Mediolan 3 2 4:5

GRUPA C

  1. kolejka
    Manchester City – FC Porto 3:1
    Olympiakos Pireus – Olympique Marsylia 1:0
  2. kolejka (27 października)
    FC Porto – Olympiakos Pireus 2:0
    Olympique Marsylia – Manchester City 0:3
  3. kolejka (3 listopada)
    FC Porto – Olympique Marsylia 3:0
    Manchester City – Olympiakos Pireus 3:0
  4. kolejka (25 listopada)
    Olympique Marsylia – FC Porto
    Olympiakos Pireus – Manchester City
  5. kolejka (1 grudnia)
    Olympique Marsylia – Olympiakos Pireus
    FC Porto – Manchester City
  6. kolejka (9 grudnia)
    Manchester City – Olympique Marsylia
    Olympiakos Pireus – FC Porto
  1. Manchester City 3 9 9:1
  2. FC Porto 3 6 6:3
  3. Olympiakos Pireus 3 3 1:5
  4. Olympique Marsylia 3 0 0:7

GRUPA D

  1. kolejka
    Ajax Amsterdam – FC Liverpool 0:1
    FC Midtjylland – Atalanta Bergamo 0:4
  2. kolejka (27 października)
    Atalanta Bergamo – Ajax Amsterdam 2:2
    FC Liverpool – FC Midtjylland 2:0
  3. kolejka (3 listopada)
    Atalanta Bergamo – FC Liverpool 0:5
    FC Midtjylland – Ajax Amsterdam 1:2
  4. kolejka (25 listopada)
    FC Liverpool – Atalanta Bergamo
    Ajax Amsterdam – FC Midtjylland
  5. kolejka (1 grudnia)
    FC Liverpool – Ajax Amsterdam
    Atalanta Bergamo – FC Midtjylland
  6. kolejka (9 grudnia)
    Ajax Amsterdam – Atalanta Bergamo
    FC Midtjylland – FC Liverpool
  1. FC Liverpool 3 9 8:0
  2. Ajax Amsterdam 3 4 4:4
  3. Atalanta Bergamo 3 4 6:7
  4. FC Midtjylland 3 0 1:8

GRUPA E

  1. kolejka
    Chelsea Londyn – FC Sevilla 0:0
    Stade Rennes – FK Krasnodar 1:1
  2. kolejka (28 października)
    FC Sevilla – Stade Rennes 1:0
    FK Krasnodar – Chelsea Londyn 0:4
  3. kolejka (4 listopada)
    FC Sevilla – FK Krasnodar 3:2
    Chelsea Londyn – Stade Rennes 3:0
  4. kolejka (24 listopada)
    FK Krasnodar – FC Sevilla
    Stade Rennes – Chelsea Londyn
  5. kolejka (2 grudnia)
    FK Krasnodar – Stade Rennes
    FC Sevilla – Chelsea Londyn
  6. kolejka (8 grudnia)
    Chelsea Londyn – FK Krasnodar
    Stade Rennes – FC Sevilla

1 Chelsea Londyn 3 7 7:0
2 FC Sevilla 3 7 4:2
3 FK Krasnodar 3 1 3:8
4 Stede Rennes 3 1 1:5

GRUPA F

  1. kolejka
    Zenit Petersburg – Club Brugge 1:2
    Lazio Rzym – Borussia Dortmund 3:1
  2. kolejka (28 października)
    Borussia Dortmund – Zenit Petersburg 2:0
    Club Brugge – Lazio Rzym 1:1
  3. kolejka (4 listopada)
    Club Brugge – Borussia Dortmund 0:3
    Zenit Petersburg – Lazio Rzym 1:1
  4. kolejka (24 listopada)
    Borussia Dortmund – Club Brugge
    Lazio Rzym – Zenit Petersburg
  5. kolejka (2 grudnia)
    Borussia Dortmund – Lazio Rzym
    Club Brugge – Zenit Petersburg
  6. kolejka (8 grudnia)
    Zenit Petersburg – Borussia Dortmund
    Lazio Rzym – Club Brugge
  1. Borussia Dortmund 3 6 6:3
  2. Lazio Rzym 3 5 5:3
    3. Club Brugge 3 4 3:5
    4. Zenit Petersburg 3 1 2:5

GRUPA G

  1. kolejka
    FC Barcelona – Ferencvaros Budapeszt 5:1
    Dynamo Kijów – Juventus Turyn 0:2
  2. kolejka (28 października)
    Juventus Turyn – FC Barcelona 0:2
    Ferencvaros Budapeszt – Dynamo Kijów 2:2
  3. kolejka (4 listopada)
    Ferencvaros Budapeszt – Juventus Turyn 1:4
    FC Barcelona – Dynamo Kijów 2:1
  4. kolejka (24 listopada)
    Juventus Turyn – Ferencvaros Budapeszt
    Dynamo Kijów – FC Barcelona
  5. kolejka (2 grudnia)
    Juventus Turyn – Dynamo Kijów
    Ferencvaros Budapeszt – FC Barcelona
  6. kolejka (8 grudnia)
    FC Barcelona – Juventus Turyn
    Dynamo Kijów – Ferencvaros Budapeszt
  1. FC Barcelona 3 9 9:2
  2. Juventus Turyn 3 6 6:3
  3. Dynamo Kijów 3 1 3:6
  4. Ferencvaros 3 1 4:11

GRUPA H

  1. kolejka
    Paris Saint-Germain – Manchester United 1:2
    RB Lipsk – Istanbul Basaksehir 2:0
  2. kolejka (28 października)
    Istanbul Basaksehir – Paris Saint-Germain 0:2
    Manchester United – RB Lipsk 5:0
  3. kolejka (4 listopada)
    RB Lipsk – Paris Saint-Germain 2:1
    Istanbul Basaksehir – Manchester United 2:1
  4. kolejka (24 listopada)
    Paris Saint-Germain – RB Lipsk
    Manchester United – Istanbul Basaksehir
  5. kolejka (2 grudnia)
    Manchester United – Paris Saint-Germain
    Istanbul Basaksehir – RB Lipsk
  6. kolejka (8 grudnia)
    Paris Saint-Germain – Istanbul Basaksehir
    RB Lipsk – Manchester United
  1. Manchester United 3 6 8:3
  2. RB Lipsk 3 6 4:6
  3. Paris Saint-Germain 3 3 4:4
  4. Istanbul Basaksehir 3 3 2:5

Jan T. Kowalski

Poprzedni

Haaland rzuca wyzwanie CR7

Następny

Historia wzywa!

Zostaw komentarz